Listen to kirtan: Difference between revisions
From SikhiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hari singh (talk | contribs) |
(Update to website description) |
||
(36 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<big>You can listen or watch '''[[Kirtan]]'''; for some [[shabad]]s you can '''download''' the mp3 or video files and also read the [[Shabad]]s text in Original [[Gurmukhi]], Roman transliteration and English translation:</big> | <big>You can listen or watch '''[[Kirtan]]'''; for some [[shabad]]s you can '''download''' the mp3 or video files and also read the [[Shabad]]s text in Original [[Gurmukhi]], Roman transliteration and English translation:</big> | ||
==A - D== | |||
{|style="width:100%; background:#efefef; " border="1" cellpadding="7" cellspacing="0" | {|style="width:100%; background:#efefef; " border="1" cellpadding="7" cellspacing="0" | ||
|-style="background:#ffdead;" | |-style="background:#ffdead;" | ||
Line 33: | Line 34: | ||
|[[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan]] | |[[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |B1. | ||
| '''[[Baba beekh dakheya sansaar]]''' | |||
| [[Guru Arjan Dev]] | |||
| [[Raag Asa]] | |||
| {{sggs-page|382|17526}} | |||
| [[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan]] | |||
|- | |||
|B2. | |||
| '''[[Baras ghana mera maan bhena]]''' | |||
|[[Guru Nanak Dev]] | |||
|[[Raag Malaar]] | |||
|{{sggs-page|1254|53943}} | |||
|[[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan]] | |||
|- | |||
|B3. | |||
| '''[[Bhi teri kimat na pavai]]''' | |||
|[[Guru Nanak Dev]] | |||
|[[Sri Raag]] | |||
|{{sggs-page|14|607}} | |||
|[[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan]] | |||
|- | |||
|C1. | |||
| '''[[Chet Govind aradheya]]''' | |||
| [[Guru Arjan Dev]] | |||
| [[Raga Majh]] | |||
|{{sggs-page|133|5461}} | |||
|[[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan]] | |||
|- | |||
|D1. | |||
|'''[[Daata oh na mangiye]] | |||
| [[Bhai Gurdas]] | |||
| -not in raga- | |||
| [http://www.searchgurbani.com/bhai_gurdas_vaaran/vaar/27/pauri/15/line/1 Vaar 27 Pauri 15] | |||
|[[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan]] | |||
|- | |||
|D2. | |||
|'''[[Darshan dekh jeeva guru tara]] | |||
| [[Guru Arjan Dev]] | |||
|[[Raag Suhi]] | |||
|{{sggs-page|742|31880}} | |||
|[[Video of the Week|Kirtan video]] | |||
|- | |||
|D3. | |||
|'''[[Dhan jio tahe ko jaag mahe]] | |||
| [[Guru Gobind Singh]] | |||
|[[Dasam Granth|Not in Raga]] | |||
| [http://www.sridasam.org/dasam?Action=Page&p=1134&english=t&id=110396 SDG-1134] | |||
|[[Kirtan]] | |||
|- | |||
|D4. | |||
|'''[[Dharasan piaas bahuth man maerai]] | |'''[[Dharasan piaas bahuth man maerai]] | ||
| [[Guru Arjan Dev]] | | [[Guru Arjan Dev]] | ||
Line 39: | Line 89: | ||
|980 | |980 | ||
|[[Kirtan]] | |[[Kirtan]] | ||
|} | |||
==E - H== | |||
{|style="width:100%; background:#efefef; " border="1" cellpadding="7" cellspacing="0" | |||
|-style="background:#ffdead;" | |||
!#!![[Shabad|Name of Shabad]] !![[Sikh Gurus|Author of shabad]] !![[Raag|Name of Raag]] !!Ang No. !!Recital | |||
|- | |||
|E1. | |||
| '''[[Ek pita ekas ka haam baarik]]''' | |||
| [[Guru Arjan Dev]] | |||
| [[Raag Sorath]] | |||
| {{sggs-page|611|26631}} | |||
| [[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan]] | |||
|- | |||
|E2. | |||
| '''[[Eh ardas hamare suwami visar nahe sukhdatay]]''' | |||
| [[Guru Arjan Dev]] | |||
| [[Raag Sorath]] | |||
| {{sggs-page|747|32143}} | |||
| [[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |G1. | ||
|'''[[ | | '''[[Gur pura mera gur pura]]'''' | ||
| [[Guru Arjan Dev]] | | [[Guru Arjan Dev]] | ||
|[[Raag | | [[Raag Ramkali]] | ||
| | | {{sggs-page|901|38662}} | ||
|[[Kirtan]] | | [[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |G2. | ||
|'''[[Gur ram das raakhahu saranaaee]] | |'''[[Gur ram das raakhahu saranaaee]]''' | ||
| [[Bhatt Bal]] | | [[Bhatt Bal]] | ||
| Svaiyay Mehl 5 | | Svaiyay Mehl 5 | ||
| 1406 | | {{sggs-page|1406|59716}} | ||
| [[Kirtan]] | | [[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan]] | ||
|- | |||
|G3. | |||
| '''[[Gurh dekhio lowena]]'''' | |||
| [[Guru Arjan Dev]] | |||
| [[Raag Asa]] | |||
| {{sggs-page|407|18669}} | |||
| [[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan]] | |||
|- | |||
|H1. | |||
| '''[[Har ka bilovna bilovo mera bhai]]''' | |||
| [[Bhagat Kabir]] | |||
| [[Raga Asa]] | |||
| {{sggs-page|478|21627}} | |||
| [[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan]] | |||
|- | |||
|H2. | |||
| '''[[Hae gobind hae gopal hae dhaeial lal]]''' | |||
| [[Guru Arjan Dev]] | |||
| [[Raga Malaar]] | |||
| {{sggs-page|1273|54665}} | |||
| [[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |H3. | ||
|'''[[Har prabh maerae baabulaa]]''' | | '''[[Har prabh maerae baabulaa]]''' | ||
| [[Guru Raam Daas]] | | [[Guru Raam Daas]] | ||
| [[Siree Raag]] | | [[Siree Raag]] | ||
| 78 | | {{sggs-page|78|3159}} | ||
|[[Kirtan]] | | [[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |H4. | ||
|'''[[Ho gholee jeeo ghol ghumaaee ]]''' | | '''[[Ho gholee jeeo ghol ghumaaee]]''' | ||
| [[Guru Arjan Dev]] | | [[Guru Arjan Dev]] | ||
| [[Raag Majh]] | | [[Raag Majh]] | ||
| {{sggs-page|96|3846}} | | {{sggs-page|96|3846}} | ||
|[[Kirtan]] | | [[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan]] | ||
|} | |||
==J - M== | |||
{|style="width:100%; background:#efefef; " border="1" cellpadding="7" cellspacing="0" | |||
|-style="background:#ffdead;" | |||
!#!![[Shabad|Name of Shabad]] !![[Sikh Gurus|Author of shabad]] !![[Raag|Name of Raag]] !!Ang No. !!Recital | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |J1. | ||
|'''[[jap man har har naam gobind]]''' | |'''[[jap man har har naam gobind]]''' | ||
| [[Guru Raam Daas]] | | [[Guru Raam Daas]] | ||
| [[Raag Bilaaval]] | | [[Raag Bilaaval]] | ||
| 800 | | 800 | ||
|[[Kirtan]] | |||
|- | |||
|J2. | |||
|'''[[Japyo jinh Arjun dev guru]]''' | |||
| [[Bhatt Mathura]] | |||
| [[Raga Jaijaiwanti]] | |||
| {{sggs-page|1409|59818}} | |||
|[[Kirtan]] | |[[Kirtan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 80: | Line 184: | ||
| [[Raag Sarang]] | | [[Raag Sarang]] | ||
| {{sggs-page|1223|52641}} | | {{sggs-page|1223|52641}} | ||
|[[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan]] | | [[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|M1. | |M1. | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Madhve tum na toroh]]''' | ||
| [[ | | [[Bhagat Ravidas]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Raga Sorath]] | ||
| {{sggs-page| | | {{sggs-page|658|28636}} | ||
|[[ | | [[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan audio]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|M2. | |M2. | ||
Line 95: | Line 199: | ||
| 696 | | 696 | ||
|[[Kirtan]] | |[[Kirtan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|M3. | |M3. | ||
Line 118: | Line 223: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|M6. | |M6. | ||
|'''[[Mai andhulae kee tak tara naam khundhkara]]''' | |||
| [[Bhagat Namdev]] | |||
| [[Raag Tilang]] | |||
| {{sggs-page|727|31275}} | |||
| [[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan audio]] | |||
|- | |||
|M7. | |||
|'''[[Man deh raam liya hae mol]]''' | |||
| [[Bhagat Kabir]] | |||
| [[Raag Gauree]] | |||
| {{sggs-page|327|14986}} | |||
|[[Video of the Week|Kirtan video]] | |||
|- | |||
|M8. | |||
|'''[[Manh beedia dayaal sathee maree maee]]''' | |'''[[Manh beedia dayaal sathee maree maee]]''' | ||
| [[Guru Nanak Dev]] | | [[Guru Nanak Dev]] | ||
| [[Raag Bilaaval]] | | [[Raag Bilaaval]] | ||
| 795 | | 795 | ||
|[[Kirtan]] | |[[Kirtan]] | ||
|- | |||
|M9. | |||
|'''[[Mann thaan thaeraa dhhan bhee thaeraa]]''' | |||
| [[Guru Arjan Dev]] | |||
| [[Raag Majh]] | |||
| {{sggs-page|106|4266}} | |||
|[[Video of the Week|Kirtan video]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | M10. | ||
|'''[[Mil maerae preethamaa jeeo]]''' | |'''[[Mil maerae preethamaa jeeo]]''' | ||
|[[Guru Amar Daas]] | |[[Guru Amar Daas]] | ||
Line 131: | Line 257: | ||
|[[Kirtan]] | |[[Kirtan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | M11. | ||
|'''[[Mohan ghar avoh]]''' | |'''[[Mohan ghar avoh]]''' | ||
|[[Guru Arjan Dev]] | |[[Guru Arjan Dev]] | ||
|[[Raag Sarang]] | |[[Raag Sarang]] | ||
|{{sggs-page|1209|52117}} | |{{sggs-page|1209|52117}} | ||
|[[Video of the Week|Kirtan video]] | |[[Video of the Week|Kirtan video]] | ||
|- | |||
|M12. | |||
|'''[[Mohey deen ko raakh liya]]''' | |||
| [[Guru Arjan]] | |||
| [[Raag Asa]] | |||
| {{sggs-page|383|17550}} | |||
| [[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan audio]] | |||
|} | |||
==N - S== | |||
{|style="width:100%; background:#efefef; " border="1" cellpadding="7" cellspacing="0" | |||
|-style="background:#ffdead;" | |||
!#!![[Shabad|Name of Shabad]] !![[Sikh Gurus|Author of shabad]] !![[Raag|Name of Raag]] !!Ang No. !!Recital | |||
|- | |||
| N1. | |||
|'''[[Naam binaa nahee jeeviaa jaae]]''' | |||
|[[Guru Ram Das]] | |||
|[[Raag Asa]] | |||
|{{sggs-page|366|16827}} | |||
|[[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan audio]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| O1. | | O1. | ||
Line 145: | Line 291: | ||
|[[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan audio]] | |[[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan audio]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | P1. | ||
|'''[[Prabh seeo laag rahou maera cheeth]]''' | | '''[[Poota Maata Ki Asees]]''' | ||
|[[Guru Arjan Dev]] | | [[Guru Arjan]] | ||
|[[Raag Dhanasri]] | | [[Raga Gujari]] | ||
|{{sggs-page|682|29556}} | | {{sggs-page|496|22315}} | ||
|[[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan audio]] | | [[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan audio]] | ||
|- | |||
| P2. | |||
| '''[[Prabh keeja kirpa needan]]''' | |||
| [[Guru Ram Das]] | |||
| [[Raag Kalyan]] | |||
| {{sggs-page|1321|56519}} | |||
| [[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan audio]] | |||
|- | |||
| P3. | |||
| '''[[Prabh seeo laag rahou maera cheeth]]''' | |||
| [[Guru Arjan Dev]] | |||
| [[Raag Dhanasri]] | |||
| {{sggs-page|682|29556}} | |||
| [[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan audio]] | |||
|- | |||
| P4. | |||
| '''[[Preya ke preet peyare]]''' | |||
| [[Guru Arjan Dev]] | |||
| [[Raag Kedara]] | |||
| {{sggs-page|1120|47971}} | |||
| [[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan audio]] | |||
|- | |||
|R1. | |||
| '''[[Rakh Pita Prabh Marae]]''' | |||
| [[Guru Arjan Dev]] | |||
| [[Raag Gauree]] | |||
| {{sggs-page|205|8905}} | |||
| [[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan audio]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |S1. | ||
| '''[[Sabh joth thaeree jagajeevanaa]]''' | | '''[[Sabh joth thaeree jagajeevanaa]]''' | ||
| [[Guru Ram Das]] | | [[Guru Ram Das]] | ||
| [[Raag Kaanraa]] | | [[Raag Kaanraa]] | ||
| 1313 | | 1313 | ||
|[[Kirtan]] | | [[Kirtan]] | ||
|- | |||
|S2. | |||
| '''[[Saee sundar sohanra]]''' | |||
| [[Guru Arjan]] | |||
| [[Raag Majh]] | |||
| {{sggs-page|132|5420}} | |||
| [[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan audio]] | |||
|- | |||
|S3. | |||
| '''[[Saanta kae karaj aap khaloeia]]''' | |||
| [[Guru Arjan]] | |||
| [[Raag Suhi]] | |||
| {{sggs-page|783|33439}} | |||
| [[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan audio]] | |||
|- | |||
|S4. | |||
| '''[[Sabh goon tere tahkur maeray]]''' | |||
| [[Guru Arjan]] | |||
| [[Raag Vadhans]] | |||
| {{sggs-page|577|25368}} | |||
| [[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan audio]] | |||
|- | |||
|S5. | |||
|'''[[Satguru marah sada dayala]]''' | |||
| [[Guru Arjan]] | |||
| [[Raag Asa]] | |||
| {{sggs-page|383|17550}} | |||
| [[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan audio]] | |||
|- | |||
|S6. | |||
|'''[[Ses dheea par sirar n dheea]]''' | |||
| [[Guru Gobind Singh]] | |||
| [[Dasam Granth]] | |||
| {{Dasam-page|131}} | |||
| [[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan audio]] | |||
|- | |||
|S7. | |||
|'''[[Simar maana raam naam chitaara]]''' | |||
| [[Guru Arjan Dev]] | |||
| [[Raag Bilaval]] | |||
| {{sggs-page|803|34316}} | |||
|[[Video of the Week|Kirtan video]] | |||
|- | |||
|S8. | |||
| '''[[Suun naha prabha jeeo ekhalaree baan maahay]]''' | |||
| [[Guru Nanak]] | |||
| [[Raag Gauri]] | |||
| {{sggs-page|243|10650}} | |||
| [[Kirtan]] | |||
|- | |||
|S9. | |||
| '''[[Suun yaar hamaarae sajan]]''' | |||
| [[Guru Arjan]] | |||
| [[Raag Jaitsree]] | |||
| {{sggs-page|703|30356}} | |||
| [[Kirtan]] | |||
|} | |||
==T - Z== | |||
{|style="width:100%; background:#efefef; " border="1" cellpadding="7" cellspacing="0" | |||
|-style="background:#ffdead;" | |||
!#!![[Shabad|Name of Shabad]] !![[Sikh Gurus|Author of shabad]] !![[Raag|Name of Raag]] !!Ang No. !!Recital | |||
|- | |- | ||
|T1. | |T1. | ||
| '''[[Tera eak naam terah sansaar]]''' | |||
| [[Guru Nanak]] | |||
| [[Raag Sri]] | |||
| {{sggs-page|24|1010}} | |||
| [[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan audio]] | |||
|- | |||
|T2. | |||
| '''[[Thaathee vaao n lagee]]''' | | '''[[Thaathee vaao n lagee]]''' | ||
| [[Guru Arjan Dev]] | | [[Guru Arjan Dev]] | ||
| [[Raag Bilaaval]] | | [[Raag Bilaaval]] | ||
| 819 | | {{sggs-page|819|34991}} | ||
| [[Kirtan]] | | [[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan audio]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |T3. | ||
| '''[[Tu mera pita tu hae mera mata]]''' | | '''[[Tu mera pita tu hae mera mata]]''' | ||
| [[Guru Arjan Dev]] | | [[Guru Arjan Dev]] | ||
| [[Raag Majh]] | | [[Raag Majh]] | ||
| {{sggs-page|103|4148}} | | {{sggs-page|103|4148}} | ||
| [[Kirtan]] | | [[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan audio]] | ||
|- | |||
|T4. | |||
| '''[[Tu sajha sahib baap hamara]]''' | |||
| [[Guru Arjan Dev]] | |||
| [[Raag Majh]] | |||
| {{sggs-page|97|3865}} | |||
| [[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan audio]] | |||
|- | |||
|T5. | |||
| '''[[Tu thakaro baragro mai jaehee ghan charee raam]]''' | |||
| [[Guru Arjan Dev]] | |||
| [[Raag Suhi]] | |||
| {{sggs-page|779|33289}} | |||
| [[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan audio]] | |||
|- | |||
|T6. | |||
| '''[[Tum karahu daea mere saee]]''' | |||
| [[Guru Arjan Dev]] | |||
| [[Raag Dhanasri]] | |||
| {{sggs-page|673|29226}} | |||
| [[Shabad of the Week|Kirtan audio]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
==See also== | ==See also== | ||
Line 185: | Line 448: | ||
===Gurbani & kirtan=== | ===Gurbani & kirtan=== | ||
* '''[http://www.sikhroots.com/ sikhroots.com]''' Biggest Kirtan Website on the net '''Fast & Free Kirtan Downloads'''. | |||
* [http://www.ikirtan.com iKirtan.com (waheguroo network): Biggest Kirtan Collection Anywhere] '''Free Kirtan Downloads''' | * [http://www.ikirtan.com iKirtan.com (waheguroo network): Biggest Kirtan Collection Anywhere] '''Free Kirtan Downloads''' | ||
Line 194: | Line 459: | ||
* [http://www.rajkaregakhalsa.net/ rajkaregakhalsa.net] Huge Kirtan Collection Anywhere; fast download | * [http://www.rajkaregakhalsa.net/ rajkaregakhalsa.net] Huge Kirtan Collection Anywhere; fast download | ||
* [http://kirtanblog.khalsahost.com/ Kirtan Blog, dedicated to kirtan] | * [http://kirtanblog.khalsahost.com/ Kirtan Blog, dedicated to kirtan] |
Latest revision as of 00:38, 5 January 2014
You can listen or watch Kirtan; for some shabads you can download the mp3 or video files and also read the Shabads text in Original Gurmukhi, Roman transliteration and English translation:
A - D
E - H
J - M
N - S
T - Z
See also
External links
Gurbani & kirtan
- sikhroots.com Biggest Kirtan Website on the net Fast & Free Kirtan Downloads.
- iKirtan.com (waheguroo network): Biggest Kirtan Collection Anywhere Free Kirtan Downloads
- keertan.net: sister of Ikeertan (waheguroo network) , together total 1100GB of keertan ; Free Kirtan download!
- Keertan.org Over 150GB of audio and video: Keertan, Katha, Veechar, and more!
- sikhee.com Huge Kirtan Collection Anywhere; convenient
- rajkaregakhalsa.net Huge Kirtan Collection Anywhere; fast download
Latest
- Apunay Thakur Kee Haun Cheree - Raga Sarang by Gurmat Gian Group
- Veer Manpreet Singh (Tuhi Tuhi) at Weekly Sunday Diwan
- bhai Gopal Singh - kirpa karro, Lakh Khushian Patshahian
- Manpreet Singh: Please carry me across the world-ocean
Ismeet Singh
- Ishmeet Singh - Mitar Pyare Nu
- Mera Mat Pita - Ishmeet Singh {Satguru Tumre Kaaj Saware}
- Satguru Tumre Kaaj Saware - Ishmeet Singh
- Ek Noor - Ishmeet Singh {Satguru Tumre Kaaj Saware}
- ishmeet- Naam Japat Dukh Jae
Previous
- Shabad Kaun Jaanei Gun Tere sang by Bhai Dalbir Singh
- YouTube - Kirtan Gurbani
- Darshan Dekh Jeeva
- manbironline's videos videos
- Both these shabads by Bhai Inni Singh - Mere Ram Rai and Prabh Ju Tu Mero Sukhdaata
- Gurbani sang by Bhai Hans Raj Hans - Satgur Hoe Dayal and Mil mere Pritma
- Shabad Mohinder Singh Bhalla:- Jis Ke Sir Upar Tu Swami - and list of shabads List of shabads
AKJ style
- Manpreet Singh: Please carry me across the world-ocean
- Simran by bibi ji, at Manchester Gurdwara AKJ (incomplete)
- Sikhitube - Bibi Jaswinder kaur Ji - Bebi Nanaki Jatha (UK) - Kirtan Diwan - 26/05/07
Other Sikhi videos
- version 1 Original - Sarbans Daaniya, Guru Gobind Singh
- Guru Manyo Granth - Sikh ithihas
- Dhann Teri Sikhi - Satwinder Bitti
- Pa-lao chureaa taa banjao jaan'nea - Satwinder Bitti
- Hans Raj Hans - Nikke Nikke Do Khalse
- Hans Raj Hans - Patta Patta Singhan Da Vairi
- Various items mixture - Jazzy B
- Singh Sajeo... - Jazzy B
- Sikhi Khandeyoo Tikhi - Jazzy B
- Baba Nanak - Jazzy B / Jandhu Littranwala lyrics
- Ucha Dar Babe Nanak Da {FULL VERSION}
- Manmohan Waris birth of khalsa
Kirtan: | Raga · Taal · Ragmala · Classical Music · Sangeet · Dhuni · Divan · Asa di Var · Jatha · Simran · Shabad · Tuk · Rababi · Dhadhi |
Ragas: | Asa · Bairari · Basant · Bhairon · Bihagara · Bilaval · Devagandhari · Dhanasari · Gauri · Gond · Gujari · Jaijavanti · Jaitsri · Kalian · Kanara · Kedara · Maajh · Malaar · Mali Gaura · Maru · Nat Narain · Prabhati · Ramkali · Sarang · Sri · Sorath · Suhi · Tilang · Todi · Tukhari · Vadahans |
Ragis: | Harjinder Singh · Maninder Singh · Amolak Singh · Darshan Singh · Balwinder Singh · Harbans Singh · Anoop Singh · Niranjan Singh · Amrik Singh · Avtar Singh · Snatam Kaur ·Kamaljit Kaur · Dileep Kaur · Joginder Singh · SS Maskeen |
Saaj: | Harmonium · Tabla · · Tanpura · Taus · Rabab · Sarangi · Dilruba · · Saranda · Sarode · Sitar · Santoor · Pakhawaj · Dhadh · Dholak · Dool |