Template:Guru Gobind Singh Sakhis: Difference between revisions
From SikhiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Some shave their head]] || [[Supreme sacrifice]] || [[White Falcon]] || [[Zafarnama]] | | [[Some shave their head]] || [[Supreme sacrifice]] || [[White Falcon]] || [[Zafarnama]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pir Bhikan Shah and the Two Pots of Sweets]] || [[]] || [[]] || [[]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Guru Gobind Singh Sakhis]] | [[Category:Guru Gobind Singh Sakhis]] |