Category:Biographical: Difference between revisions
From SikhiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hari singh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Hari singh (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| [[Sheikh Farid]] | | [[Sheikh Farid]] | ||
| [[Bhagat Jaidev]] | | [[Bhagat Jaidev]] | ||
|- [[Bhagat Kabir]] | |- | ||
| [[Bhagat Kabir]] | |||
| [[Bhagat Namdev]] | | [[Bhagat Namdev]] | ||
| [[Bhagat Parmanand]] | | [[Bhagat Parmanand]] | ||
| [[Bhagat Pipa]] | | [[Bhagat Pipa]] | ||
| [[Bhagat Ramanand]] | | [[Bhagat Ramanand]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bhagat Ravidas]] | | [[Bhagat Ravidas]] | ||
| | | [[Bhagat Sadhana]] | ||
| [[Bhagat Sain]] | | [[Bhagat Sain]] | ||
| [[Bhagat Surdas]] | | [[Bhagat Surdas]] | ||
| [[Bhagat Trilochan]] | | [[Bhagat Trilochan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Prof. Sahib Singh]] | | [[Prof. Sahib Singh]] |
Revision as of 19:14, 14 June 2006
Subcategories
This category has the following 16 subcategories, out of 16 total.
Pages in category "Biographical"
The following 12 pages are in this category, out of 12 total.