Template:Sakhis of Guru Nanak: Difference between revisions
From SikhiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hari singh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Daulat Khan]] || [[Sakhis of Guru Nanak]] || [[Stories of Guru Nanak]] || [[Sakhis]] | | [[Daulat Khan]] || [[Sakhis of Guru Nanak]] || [[Stories of Guru Nanak]] || [[Sakhis]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Baba Wali Kandhari]] || [[Durga worshipper from Khadur Sahib]] || [[Guru Nanak In Syria]] || [[Guru Nanak in Turkey]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hamza Gaus]] || [[Heals the Physician]] || [[How many Sikhs did Guru Nanak have?]] || [[Raja Shivnabh And Guru Nanak Dev]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sheikh Brahm]] || [[Mata Sulakhni]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Guru Nanak Sakhis]] | [[Category:Guru Nanak Sakhis]] |