Template:Sakhis of Guru Nanak: Difference between revisions
From SikhiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hamza Gaus]] || [[Heals the Physician]] || [[How many Sikhs did Guru Nanak have?]] || [[Raja Shivnabh And Guru Nanak Dev]] | | [[Hamza Gaus]] || [[Heals the Physician]] || [[How many Sikhs did Guru Nanak have?]] || [[Raja Shivnabh And Guru Nanak Dev]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sheikh Brahm]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Guru Nanak Sakhis]] | [[Category:Guru Nanak Sakhis]] |