Template:Sakhis of Guru Nanak: Difference between revisions
From SikhiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hari singh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Hari singh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| style="width:25%;" | [[Bhai Lalo's honesty]] | | style="width:25%;" | [[Bhai Lalo's honesty]] | ||
| style="width:25%;" | [[Darshan]] | | style="width:25%;" | [[Darshan]] | ||
| style="width:25%;" | [[ | | style="width:25%;" | [[Sakhi: The Guru always blesses all|The Guru always blesses all]] | ||
| style="width:25%;" | [[Durga worshipper from Khadur Sahib]] | | style="width:25%;" | [[Durga worshipper from Khadur Sahib]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Guru Nanak Dev Ji And The Dried Up River| Guru Nanak & the dried up river]] || [[Bhai Bhoomiya]] || [[Bhai Mardana Ji And Charity]] || [[Bhai Sayt And Guru Nanak Dev]] | | [[Guru Nanak Dev Ji And The Dried Up River| Guru Nanak & the dried up river]] || [[Bhai Bhoomiya]] || [[Bhai Mardana Ji And Charity]] || [[Bhai Sayt And Guru Nanak Dev]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Daulat Khan]] || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Guru Nanak Sakhis]] | [[Category:Guru Nanak Sakhis]] |