Template:GSS menu: Difference between revisions
From SikhiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hari singh (talk | contribs) m (Template:Dasam moved to Template:GSS menu) |
Hari singh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|align=right|'''Banis:''' | |align=right|'''Banis:''' | ||
|[[Jaap Sahib]] · [[Akal Ustat]] · [[Bachitar Natak]] · [[Chandi Charitar]] · [[Chandi di Var]] · [[Gian Prabodh]] · [[Chobis Avtar]] · [[Brahm Avtar]] · [[Rudar Avtar]] · [[Shabad Hazare]] · [[Swayyae]] · [[Khalsa Mehma]] · [[Shastar Nam Mala]] · [[Charitropakhyan]] · [[Zafarnama]] · [[Hikayats]]· [[Dasam Granth online]] | |[[Jaap Sahib]] · [[Akal Ustat]] · [[Bachitar Natak]] · [[Chandi Charitar]] · [[Chandi di Var]] · [[Gian Prabodh]] · [[Chobis Avtar]] · [[Brahm Avtar]] · [[Rudar Avtar]] · [[Shabad Hazare]] · [[Swayyae]] · [[Khalsa Mehma]] · [[Shastar Nam Mala]] · [[Charitropakhyan]] · [[Zafarnama]] · [[Hikayats]]· [[Dasam Granth online]] | ||
|- | |||
|align=right|'''[[Family of Guru Gobind Singh|family]]:''' | |||
|[[Mata Jito]] · [[Guru Tegh Bahadur]] · [[Mata Gujri]] · [[Guru Hargobind]] · [[Mata Nanaki]] · [[Sahibzada Ajit Singh]] · [[Sahibzada Jujhar Singh]] · [[Sahibzada Zorawar Singh]] · [[Sahibzada Fateh Singh]] · | |||
|- | |||
|align=right|'''[[Battles by Guru Gobind Singh|Battles]]:''' | |||
|[[Battle of Bhangani]] · [[Battle of Nadaun]] · [[Battle of Anandpur Sahib|Battle of Anandpur]] · [[Battle of Chamkaur]] · [[Battle of Muktsar]] · | |||
|- | |||
|align=right|'''[[Ten Sikh Gurus|Gurus]]:''' | |||
|[[Guru Nanak]] · [[Guru Angad Dev]] · [[Guru Amar Das]] · [[Guru Ram Das]] · [[Guru Arjan]] · [[Guru Hargobind]] · [[Guru Har Rai]] · [[Guru Har Krishan]] · [[Guru Teg Bahadur]] · [[Guru Gobind Singh]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=right|'''[[Damdami Taksaal]]:''' | |||
|[[Guru Gobind Singh]] · [[Baba Deep Singh]] · [[Bhai Mani Singh]] · [[Bhai Gurbax Singh]] · [[Giani Bhai Soorat Singh]] · [[Jathedar Bhai Gurdas Singh]] · [[Giani Bhai Sant Singh]] · [[Sant Daya Singh]] · [[Sant Giani Bhagvan Singh]] · [[Sant Harnam Singh Bedi]] · [[Sant Bishan Singh]] · [[Sant Giani Sundar Singh Bhindranwale]] · [[Sant Giani Gurbachan Singh Bhindranwale]] · [[Sant Giani Kartar Singh Khalsa Bhindranwale]] · [[Sant Jarnail Singh Bhindranwale]] | |||
|}</div> | |}</div> | ||
</div><noinclude>[[Category:Template]] [[Category:Template navigation]]</noinclude> | </div><noinclude>[[Category:Template]] [[Category:Template navigation]]</noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Dasam Pahtshah]] | [[Category:Dasam Pahtshah]] |