Template:Five Virtues: Difference between revisions
From SikhiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hari singh (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| style="float: right; border: 3px solid #8888aa; background: #f7f8ff; padding: 5px; font-size: 90%; margin: 0 5px 0 5px;" | style="background: #ccf; text-align: center;"|'''...") |
Hari singh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="float: right; border: 3px solid #8888aa; background: #f7f8ff; padding: 5px; font-size: 90%; margin: 0 5px 0 5px;" | {| style="float: right; border: 3px solid #8888aa; background: #f7f8ff; padding: 5px; font-size: 90%; margin: 0 5px 0 5px;text-align: center;" | ||
| style="background: #ccf | | colspan=5 style="background: #ccf;"|'''[[Five Virtues]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |width=20%| 1. | ||
|width=20%| 2. | |||
|width=20%| 3. | |||
|width=20%| 4. | |||
|width=20%| 5. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sat]] || [[Santokh]] || [[Daya]] || [[Nimrata]] || [[Pyare]] | |||
|- | |||
| (Truth) || (Contentment) || (Compassion) || (Humility) || (Love) | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> |