Miri Sword vs Piri Sword: Difference between revisions
From SikhiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5|| '''Made of''' || Iron and other metals || Shabad/Surat/Matt/Budh and Wisdom | |5|| '''Made of''' || Iron and other metals || Shabad/Surat/Matt/Budh and Wisdom | ||
|- | |||
|5|| '''Looks''' || [[File:swordj.JPG|200px]] || Shabad/Surat/Matt/Budh and Wisdom | |||
|} | |} |