Template:Please read: Difference between revisions
From SikhiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hari singh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Hari singh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| [[SikhiWiki:User Message 1|Read message here]] | | [[SikhiWiki:User Message 1|Read message here]] | ||
| [[SikhiWiki_talk:User Message 1|Discuss here]] | | [[SikhiWiki_talk:User Message 1|Discuss here]] | ||
| [[User:Hari singh|Hari Singh]] 12:06, 19 April 2008 ( | | [[User:Hari singh|Hari Singh]] 12:06, 19 April 2008 (GMT) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| [[User:Hari singh|Hari Singh]] 06:58, 25 April 2008 (MDT) | | [[User:Hari singh|Hari Singh]] 06:58, 25 April 2008 (MDT) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="5" |'''Many thanks to you all for reading these messages and making SikhiWiki such a success story for [[Sikhism]] and the number one site for [[Sikhi]] information!''' [[User:Hari singh|Hari Singh]] | |3 | ||
| Improvement to translation of SikhiWiki into other languages | |||
| [[SikhiWiki:User Message 3|Read message here]] | |||
| [[SikhiWiki_talk:User Message 3|Discuss here]] | |||
| [[User:Sunnybondsinghjalwehra|Sunnybondsinghjalwehra]] 16:16, 30 April 2008 (MDT) | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="5" |'''Many thanks to you all for reading these messages and making SikhiWiki such a success story for [[Sikhism]] and the number one site for [[Sikhi]] information!''' [[User:Hari singh|Hari Singh]] 23:25, 30 April 2008 (MDT) | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div></div><noinclude>[[Category:Template]]</noinclude> |