Template:Sikhwebsites: Difference between revisions
From SikhiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hari singh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Hari singh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(22 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|style=" border: 1px solid #8888aa; background: #f7f8ff; padding: 1px; font-size: 85%; margin: 0 1px 0 1px; " width="100%" | {|style=" border: 1px solid #8888aa; background: #f7f8ff; padding: 1px; font-size: 85%; margin: 0 1px 0 1px; " width="100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width= | |width=17%|<big>'''[[Sikh Bloggers|Sikh blog list]]'''</big> | ||
| width=14%|<big>'''[[Kirtan Websites|Kirtan | |width=14%| [http://www.mrsikhnet.com Mr Sikhnet] | ||
| [http:// | |width=16%| [http://manvirsingh.blogspot.com/ Manvir Singh Khalsa] | ||
|width=17%| [https://kaurlife.org/ Kaur Life] | |||
|width=17%| [http://www.wearesikhs.org/blog Turban Talk] | |||
|width=17%| [http://sikhsangat.org/ The Sikh Wire] | |||
|- | |||
| '''<big>[http://www.google.co.uk/search?q=sikh&hl=en&tbo=d&noj=1&tbm=blg&ei=qUWwUNz-HqTI0QXHh4GgAg&start=0&sa=N&biw=1211&bih=853 Sikh blog update]</big>''' | |||
|[https://naujawani.com/ Naujawani] | |||
|[https://americanturban.com/ American turban] | |||
|[http://www.sikhsiyasat.net/ Sikh siyasat] | |||
|[https://www.sikhfamilylife.com/blog/ Sikh Family] | |||
|[http://dailysikhupdates.com/ Daily update] | |||
|- | |||
|<big>'''[[Sikh radio online|Sikh radio]]'''</big> | |||
---- | |||
|[http://mistersingh.wordpress.com/ Kudimaari] | |||
---- | |||
|[http://www.sikhchannel.tv/ Sikhchannel TV] | |||
---- | |||
| '''[[News in Punjabi]]''': | |||
---- | |||
|[http://newspaper.ajitjalandhar.com/ Ajit News] | |||
---- | |||
|[http://www.jagbani.in/ Jagbani News] | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| <big>'''[[Sikh Websites|Sikh websites]]'''</big> | |||
| [https://www.sikhcoalition.org/ Sikh Coalition] | |||
| [https://www.allaboutsikhs.com/ All About Sikhs] | |||
| [http://www.discoversikhism.com/sikh.html Discover] | |||
| [http://www.akj.org/ Akj.org] | |||
| [http://www.gurbani.org/ Gurbani] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://unitedsikhs.org/ United sikhs] | |||
| [https://www.khalsaaid.org/ Khalsa Aid] | |||
| [http://www.amritworld.com/main/ Amrit World] | |||
| [http://www.gurmatsangeetproject.com/ G S P] | |||
| [https://www.basicsofsikhi.com/ Basics of Sikhi] | |||
| [http://www.sikhee.com/index.html Sikhee.com] | |||
|- | |||
| <big>'''[[Kirtan Websites|Kirtan websites]]'''</big> | |||
| [http://www.panthrattan.com/ panthrattan] | |||
| [http://www.sikhpioneers.org/ Sikh Pioneers] | |||
| [http://www.sikhreview.org/archives.html Sikh Review] | |||
| [http://gurmatchanan.com/ GurmatChanan] | |||
| [http://www.ikirtan.com iKirtan.com] | | [http://www.ikirtan.com iKirtan.com] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www. | | <big>'''[http://www.flickr.com/search/?q=sikh&w=all Sikhs on Flickr] '''</big> | ||
| [http://www.nishkamcanada.org/ NishkamCanada] | | [http://www.nishkamcanada.org/ NishkamCanada] | ||
| [http://www.sikhspectrum.com/ SikhSpectrum] | | [http://www.sikhspectrum.com/ SikhSpectrum] | ||
| [http://www.panthkhalsa.org/ Panth Khalsa] | | [http://www.panthkhalsa.org/ Panth Khalsa] | ||
| [http://www. | | [http://www.info-sikh.com/ Sikh information] | ||
| [http://www.dyasinghworldmusicgroup.com/ Dya Singh] | |||
| [http://www. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http:// | | <big>'''[http://tuhitu.blogspot.com/ Sikh sakhis] '''</big> | ||
| [http://www. | | [http://www.iuscanada.com/journal/articles.html Research Journal] | ||
| [http://www. | | [http://gurmatgiangroup.blogspot.com/ Gurmat Gian Group] | ||
| [http://www. | | [http://www.advancedcentrepunjabi.org/pedic/default.aspx Punjabi-English] | ||
| [ | | [http://www.sikhquotes.org/ Sikh Quotes] | ||
| [http://www.info-sikh.com/ Sikh Information] <!---[http://www.esikhs.com/ eSikhs.com] [http://www.sikhanswers.com/ Sikh Answers] [http://www.sikhhealth.blogspot.com/ Sikhhealth] [http://www.sikhwithin.com/ Sikh within] [http://sikhswim.com/ Sikhswim]----> | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> |