Template:2020Mar: Difference between revisions
From SikhiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hari singh (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style=" border-collapse: bordercolor:#111111; font-size:12px; text-align:center;" class="prettytable; center" |- style=" backgrou...") |
Hari singh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- style="background:#d3d3d3;" height="25" | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
Line 22: | Line 24: | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
|- style="background:#fff5ee;" height="25" | |||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| 10 [[Hola Mohalla]] <small>(2020)</small> <!--- 29 Mar 2021, 18 Mar 2022, 11 Mar 2023, 25 Mar 2024, 14 Mar 2025, 03 Mar 2026, 22 Mar 2027, 25 Mar 2028, 01 Mar 2029, 19 Mar 2030 ---> | |||
| 10 [[Hola Mohalla]] <small>(2020)</small> <!--- | |||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| style="background:#eaea9a;"| 14 Multiple Events (see below *) [[Chet]] [[551]] | | style="background:#eaea9a;"| 14 Multiple Events (see below *) [[Chet]] [[551]] | ||
|- style="background:#feeff5;" height="25" | |||
| 15 Demise [[Max Arthur Macauliffe]] <small>([[1913]])</small> | | 15 Demise [[Max Arthur Macauliffe]] <small>([[1913]])</small> | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
Line 38: | Line 40: | ||
| 20 [[Chittisinghpura Massacre]] <small>([[2000]])</small> | | 20 [[Chittisinghpura Massacre]] <small>([[2000]])</small> | ||
| 21 Demise [[Peer Buddhu Shah]] <small>([[1704]])</small> | | 21 Demise [[Peer Buddhu Shah]] <small>([[1704]])</small> | ||
|- style="background:#E6E6dB;" height="25" | |||
| 22 | | 22 | ||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
Line 46: | Line 48: | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
| 28 | | 28 | ||
|- style="background-color:#eaea9a;" height="25" | |||
| 29 | | 29 | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| 31 | | 31 | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> |
Latest revision as of 19:42, 23 September 2021
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
March 2023 / 554 | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 Hola Mohalla (2020) | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 Multiple Events (see below *) Chet 551 |
15 Demise Max Arthur Macauliffe (1913) | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 Joti Jot Guru Hargobind (1644) | 20 Chittisinghpura Massacre (2000) | 21 Demise Peer Buddhu Shah (1704) |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 | 31 | March 2023 / 554 | |||
New month Chet, Nanakshahi New Year 551 begins today and Gur Gadi Guru Har Rai (1644) |