Template:2020/06: Difference between revisions
From SikhiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hari singh (talk | contribs) m (Hari singh moved page Template:2020Jun to Template:2020/06) |
Hari singh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! width="100"| [[Saturday]] | ! width="100"| [[Saturday]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFEFD5;" height="25" | |- style="background:#FFEFD5;" height="25" | ||
| '''[[June]] [[{{ROOTPAGENAME}}]] / [[553]]''' | | '''[[June]] [[{{ROOTPAGENAME}}]] / [[553]]''' | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 22: | Line 16: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
|- style="background:#E6E6BB;" height="25" | |||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
Line 30: | Line 24: | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
|- style="background:#F0F8FF;" height="25" | |||
| 14 | | 14 | ||
| 15 New month [[Harh]] | | 15 New month [[Harh]] | ||
| 16 [[Shaheedi]] [[Guru Arjan Dev]] <small>([[1606]])</small> | | 16 [[Shaheedi]] [[Guru Arjan Dev]] <small>([[1606]])</small> | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
Line 38: | Line 32: | ||
| 19 | | 19 | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
|- style="background-color:#f6e6eB;" height="25" | |||
| 21 | | 21 | ||
| 22 | | 22 | ||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
Line 46: | Line 40: | ||
| 26 | | 26 | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
|- style="background:#fff5ee;" height="25" | |||
| 28 | | 28 | ||
| 29 | | 29 | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| '''[[June]] [[{{ROOTPAGENAME}}]] / [[553]]'''<br> | |||
|} <noinclude>[[Category:Calendar]]</noinclude> <!---- ABC | |||
| '''[[June]] {{ | |- style="background-color:#FFEFD5;" height="25" | ||
|} <noinclude>[[Category:Calendar]]</noinclude> <!---- ABC -----> | -----> |