Template:2013Mar: Difference between revisions
From SikhiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hari singh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Hari singh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| 14 | | style="background:#eaea9a;"| 14 Multiple Events (see below *) [[Chet]] [[545]] | ||
| 15 Demise [[Max Arthur Macauliffe]] | | 15 Demise [[Max Arthur Macauliffe]] <small>([[1913]])</small> | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
|- style="background:#fff5ee;" height="25" | |- style="background:#fff5ee;" height="25" | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
| 19 [[Joti Jot]] [[Guru Hargobind]] | | 19 [[Joti Jot]] [[Guru Hargobind]] <small>([[1644]])</small> | ||
| 20 [[Chittisinghpura Massacre]] | | 20 [[Chittisinghpura Massacre]] <small>([[2000]])</small> | ||
| 21 Demise [[Peer Buddhu Shah]] | | 21 Demise [[Peer Buddhu Shah]] <small>([[1704]])</small> | ||
| 22 | | 22 | ||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| 29 | | 29 | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#E6E6dB;" height="25" | ||
| 31 | | 31 | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| '''[[March]] [[On This Day|2013]] / [[545]]''' | | '''[[March]] [[On This Day|2013]] / [[545]]''' | ||
|- style="background-color:#eaea9a;" height="25" | |||
| colspan="7"|New month [[Chet]], [[Nanakshahi]] New Year '''[[545]]''' begins today and [[Gur Gadi]] [[Guru Har Rai]] <small>([[1644]])</small> | |||
|} <noinclude>[[Category:Calendar]]</noinclude><!---------| <br> |- style="background:#E6E6BB;" height="25"----------> | |} <noinclude>[[Category:Calendar]]</noinclude><!---------| <br> |- style="background:#E6E6BB;" height="25"----------> |
Latest revision as of 18:19, 7 January 2013
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
March 2013 / 544 | 1 | 2 | ||||
3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 Multiple Events (see below *) Chet 545 | 15 Demise Max Arthur Macauliffe (1913) | 16 |
17 | 18 | 19 Joti Jot Guru Hargobind (1644) | 20 Chittisinghpura Massacre (2000) | 21 Demise Peer Buddhu Shah (1704) | 22 | 23 |
24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 Hola Mohalla (2013) | 29 | 30 |
31 | March 2013 / 545 | |||||
New month Chet, Nanakshahi New Year 545 begins today and Gur Gadi Guru Har Rai (1644) |