Template:2011Mar: Difference between revisions
From SikhiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hari singh (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style=" border-collapse: bordercolor:#111111; font-size:12px; text-align:center;" class="prettytable; center" |- style=" background:...") |
Hari singh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- style="background:#FFEFD5;" height="25" | |- style="background:#FFEFD5;" height="25" | ||
| '''[[March]] [[On This Day|2011]]''' | | '''[[March]] [[On This Day|2011]]''' | ||
| <br> | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
Line 15: | Line 16: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
|- style="background:#F0F8FF;" height="25" | |||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
Line 23: | Line 24: | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
|- style="background:#d3d3d3;" height="25" | |||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| 14 New month [[Chet]] & [[Nanakshahi]] New Year [[Gur Gadi]] [[Guru Har Rai]] | | 14 New month [[Chet]] & [[Nanakshahi]] New Year [[Gur Gadi]] [[Guru Har Rai]] | ||
| 15 Demise [[Max Arthur Macauliffe]] | | 15 Demise [[Max Arthur Macauliffe]] | ||
Line 31: | Line 32: | ||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
| 19 [[Joti Jot]] [[Guru Hargobind]] | | 19 [[Joti Jot]] [[Guru Hargobind]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff5ee;" height="25" | |||
| 20 [[Hola Mohalla]], [[Chittisinghpura Massacre]] | | 20 [[Hola Mohalla]], [[Chittisinghpura Massacre]] | ||
| 21 Demise [[Peer Buddhu Shah]] | | 21 Demise [[Peer Buddhu Shah]] | ||
| 22 | | 22 | ||
Line 39: | Line 40: | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| 26 | | 26 | ||
|- style="background:#feeff5;" height="25" | |||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
| 28 | | 28 | ||
| 29 | | 29 | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| 31 | | 31 | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|'''[[March]] [[On This Day|2011]]''' | |'''[[March]] [[On This Day|2011]]''' |
Latest revision as of 19:11, 9 January 2011
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
March 2011 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 New month Chet & Nanakshahi New Year Gur Gadi Guru Har Rai | 15 Demise Max Arthur Macauliffe | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 Joti Jot Guru Hargobind |
20 Hola Mohalla, Chittisinghpura Massacre | 21 Demise Peer Buddhu Shah | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | March 2011 |