Template:2007Nov: Difference between revisions
From SikhiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hari singh (talk | contribs) (New page: {| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style=" border-collapse: bordercolor:#111111; font-size:8px; text-align:center;" class="prettytable; center" |- bgcolor=#F5FFFA ! width="100...) |
Hari singh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- bgcolor=#DDEEEE | |- bgcolor=#DDEEEE | ||
| '''[[November]] [[On This Day|2007]]''' | | '''[[November]] [[On This Day|2007]]''' | ||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
Line 15: | Line 16: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|- bgcolor=#E6E6BB | |||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| 9 Bandi Chorr Divas | | 9 [[Bandi Chorr Divas]]<br>28 Oct/2008 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
|- bgcolor=#F0F8FF | |||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| 14 New month of [[Maghar]] | | 14 New month of [[Maghar]] | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
|- bgcolor=#d3d3d3 | |||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
| 19 | | 19 | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
Line 38: | Line 39: | ||
| 22 | | 22 | ||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
| 24 | | 24 Multiple Events (see below *) | ||
|- bgcolor=#fff5ee | |||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| 26 | | 26 | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
Line 46: | Line 47: | ||
| 29 | | 29 | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| '''[[November]] [[On This Day|2007]]''' | | '''[[November]] [[On This Day|2007]]''' | ||
|- bgcolor=#F5FFFA | |||
| colspan="7"|* 24 Nov: Birthday [[Guru Nanak Dev]] 13 Nov/2008 & Shaheedi [[Guru Tegh Bahadur]] [[Gur Gadi]] [[Guru Gobind Singh]] | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 17:29, 1 November 2007
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
November 2007 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 Bandi Chorr Divas 28 Oct/2008 |
10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 New month of Maghar | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 Multiple Events (see below *) |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 Birthday Sahibzada Zorawar Singh | 29 | 30 | November 2007 |
* 24 Nov: Birthday Guru Nanak Dev 13 Nov/2008 & Shaheedi Guru Tegh Bahadur Gur Gadi Guru Gobind Singh |