Template:2018Dec: Difference between revisions
From SikhiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hari singh (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style=" border-collapse: bordercolor:#111111; font-size:12px; text-align:center;" class="prettytable; center" |- style=" backgr...") |
Hari singh (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! width="100"| [[Saturday]] | ! width="100"| [[Saturday]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFEFD5;" height="25" | |- style="background:#FFEFD5;" height="25" | ||
| '''[[December]] [[On This Day| | | '''[[December]] [[On This Day|2018]] / [[550]]'''<br> | ||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
Line 15: | Line 16: | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- style="background:#E6E6BB;" height="25" | |||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
Line 23: | Line 24: | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
|- style="background:#F0F8FF;" height="25" | |||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
Line 31: | Line 32: | ||
| 14 New Month of [[Poh]] | | 14 New Month of [[Poh]] | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
|- style="background-color:#f6e6eB;" height="25" | |||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
Line 39: | Line 40: | ||
| 21 Shaheedi [[Vada Sahibzada]] & others <small>([[1705]])</small> | | 21 Shaheedi [[Vada Sahibzada]] & others <small>([[1705]])</small> | ||
| 22 Shaheedi [[Bhai Sangat Singh]] & others <small>([[1705]])</small> | | 22 Shaheedi [[Bhai Sangat Singh]] & others <small>([[1705]])</small> | ||
|- style="background:#fff5ee;" height="25" | |||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| 25 <br>{{w|Christmas}} | | 25 <br>{{w|Christmas}} | ||
Line 47: | Line 48: | ||
| 28 | | 28 | ||
| 29 | | 29 | ||
|- style="background:#F5FDCE;" height="25" | |||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| 31 | | 31 | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
Line 54: | Line 55: | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| '''[[December]] [[On This Day|2018]] / [[550]]'''<br> | |||
| '''[[December]] [[On This Day| | |||
|} <noinclude>[[Category:Calendar]]</noinclude> <!--------- |- style="background:#F5FFFA;" height="25" | <br> --------> | |} <noinclude>[[Category:Calendar]]</noinclude> <!--------- |- style="background:#F5FFFA;" height="25" | <br> --------> |
Latest revision as of 15:42, 6 November 2018
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
December 2018 / 550 |
1 | |||||
2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 Birthday Sahibzada Fateh Singh (1699) | 13 | 14 New Month of Poh | 15 |
16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 Shaheedi Vada Sahibzada & others (1705) | 22 Shaheedi Bhai Sangat Singh & others (1705) |
23 | 24 | 25 Christmas |
26 Shaheedi Chota Sahibzada & Mata Gujri ji (1705) | 27 | 28 | 29 |
30 | 31 | December 2018 / 550 |