Template:Guru Gobind Singh Sakhis: Difference between revisions
From SikhiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hari singh (talk | contribs) (Created page with "Category:Guru Gobind Singh Sakhis") |
Hari singh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| id="toc" style="margin: 0 2em 0 2em;font-size: 90%;" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=4 style="width:100%; background:#ccccff; font-size: 120%;" align="center" | [[:Category:Guru Nanak Sakhis|'''Sakhis of Guru Nanak]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width:25%;" | [[Battle of Anandpur Sahib]] | |||
| style="width:25%;" | [[Bhai Sajja]] | |||
| style="width:25%;" | [[Do Not Smoke]] | |||
| style="width:25%;" | [[Guru Gobind Singh and Ghanaya]] | |||
|- | |||
| || [[Two Pots]] || [[Sau Sakhi]] || [[Guru Gobind Singh and Tobacco]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Guru Gobind Singh's arrows]] || [[Hermit of Kaalsi]] || [[The Blue Horse and the ‘Neelay ghoray they swaar’|The Blue Horse]] || [[Guru Gobind Singh and The Donkey]] | |||
|} | |||
[[category:sakhis]] | |||
[[Category:Guru Gobind Singh Sakhis]] | [[Category:Guru Gobind Singh Sakhis]] |