Template:2011Feb: Difference between revisions
From SikhiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hari singh (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style=" border-collapse: bordercolor:#111111; font-size:12px; text-align:center;" class="prettytable; center" |- style=" background:...") |
Hari singh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- style="background:#FFEFD5;" height="25" | |- style="background:#FFEFD5;" height="25" | ||
| '''[[February]] [[On This Day|2011]]''' | | '''[[February]] [[On This Day|2011]]''' | ||
| <br> | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
Line 15: | Line 16: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
|- style="background:#F0F8FF;" height="25" | |||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
Line 23: | Line 24: | ||
| 11 Birthday [[Sahibzada Ajit Singh]] | | 11 Birthday [[Sahibzada Ajit Singh]] | ||
| 12 New month [[Phagun]] | | 12 New month [[Phagun]] | ||
|- style="background:#d3d3d3;" height="25" | |||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| 14 | | 14 | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
Line 31: | Line 32: | ||
| 18 [[Bibi Bhani]] weds [[Bhai Jetha]] | | 18 [[Bibi Bhani]] weds [[Bhai Jetha]] | ||
| 19 | | 19 | ||
|- style="background:#fff5ee;" height="25" | |||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| 21 [[Saka Nankana Sahib]]/Jaito Morcha | | 21 [[Saka Nankana Sahib]]/Jaito Morcha | ||
| 22 | | 22 | ||
Line 39: | Line 40: | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| 26 | | 26 | ||
|- style="background:#E6E6BB;" height="25" | |||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
| 28 | | 28 | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> |
Latest revision as of 18:56, 9 January 2011
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
February 2011 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 Birthday Sahibzada Ajit Singh | 12 New month Phagun |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 Bibi Bhani weds Bhai Jetha | 19 |
20 | 21 Saka Nankana Sahib/Jaito Morcha | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | February 2011 |