Template:2009Aug: Difference between revisions
From SikhiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hari singh (talk | contribs) (Created page with '{| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style=" border-collapse: bordercolor:#111111; font-size:12px; text-align:center;" class="prettytable; center" |- style=" background:...') |
Hari singh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! width="100"| Friday | ! width="100"| Friday | ||
! width="100"| Saturday | ! width="100"| Saturday | ||
|- style="background:#feeff5;" height="25" | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| 1 | |||
|- style="background:#FFEFD5;" height="25" | |- style="background:#FFEFD5;" height="25" | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 16: | Line 23: | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| [[Template:AOW138|8]] [[Morcha Guru Ka Bagh]] | |||
|- style="background:#E6E6BB;" height="25" | |- style="background:#E6E6BB;" height="25" | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
Line 24: | Line 31: | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| 14 | | 14 | ||
| 15 | |||
|- style="background:#F0F8FF;" height="25" | |- style="background:#F0F8FF;" height="25" | ||
| [[template:AOW206|16]] New Month [[Bhadon]] | | [[template:AOW206|16]] New Month [[Bhadon]] | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
Line 32: | Line 39: | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| 21 | | 21 | ||
| 22 | |||
|- style="background:#d3d3d3;" height="25" | |- style="background:#d3d3d3;" height="25" | ||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
Line 40: | Line 47: | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
| 28 | | 28 | ||
| 29 | |||
|- style="background:#fff5ee;" height="25" | |- style="background:#fff5ee;" height="25" | ||
| [[Template:AOW145|30]] Completion of [[Adi Granth]] 1604 | | [[Template:AOW145|30]] Completion of [[Adi Granth]] 1604 | ||
| 31 | | 31 | ||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> |
Latest revision as of 16:22, 12 August 2009
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ||||||
2 | 3 | 4 | 5 Barsi Bhagat Puran Singh | 6 | 7 | 8 Morcha Guru Ka Bagh |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
16 New Month Bhadon | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 |
30 Completion of Adi Granth 1604 | 31 | August 2009 |