Template:OctoberCalendar2006: Difference between revisions
From SikhiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hari singh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Hari singh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div style="background-color: #F3F9FF; margin: 0 auto; padding: 0 1px 0 0; border: 1px solid #AAAAAA; font-size:10px;"> | |||
{| border="2" style="border-collapse": bordercolor="#111111" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" class="prettytable; center" | |||
|- bgcolor=#F5FFFA | |||
! width="100" align="center" height="20" | Su | |||
! width="100" align="center" height="20" | Mo | |||
! width="100" align="center" height="20" | Tu | |||
! width="100" align="center" height="20" | We | |||
! width="100" align="center" height="20" | Th | |||
! width="100" align="center" height="20" | Fr | |||
! width="100" align="center" height="20" | Sa | |||
|- bgcolor=#FFEFD5 | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="20" | 1 | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="20" | 2 | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="20" | 3 | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="20" | 4 | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="20" | 5 | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="20" | 6 | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="20" | 7 | |||
|- bgcolor=#E6E6BB | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="20" | 8 | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="20" | 9 Birth <br>[[Guru Ram Das]] | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="20" | 10 | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="20" | 11 | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="20" | 12 | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="20" | 13 | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="20" | 14 | |||
|- bgcolor=#F0F8FF | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="20" | 15 New Month <br>[[Katik]] | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="20" | 16 | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="20" | 17 | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="20" | 18 | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="20" | 19 | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="20" | 20 Joti Jot <br> [[Guru Har Rai]] <br>Gur Gadi [[Guru Har Krishan]] & [[SGGS]] | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="20" | 21 Joti Jot <br>[[Guru Gobind Singh]] | |||
|- bgcolor=#d3d3d3 | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="20" | 22 | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="20" | 23 | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="20" | 24 | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="20" | 25 | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="20" | 26 | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="20" | 27 | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="20" | 28 | |||
|- bgcolor=#fff5ee | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="20" | 29 | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="20" | 30 | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="20" | 31 | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="20" | <br> | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="20" | <br> | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="20" | <br> | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="20" | <font color=Blue> '''October 2006''' | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 17:37, 2 June 2006
Su | Mo | Tu | We | Th | Fr | Sa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 Birth Guru Ram Das |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 New Month Katik |
16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 Joti Jot Guru Har Rai Gur Gadi Guru Har Krishan & SGGS |
21 Joti Jot Guru Gobind Singh |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 | 31 | October 2006 |