Khanda wallpapers: Difference between revisions
From SikhiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hari singh (talk | contribs) |
Hari singh (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
==Animated Khandas== | ==Animated Khandas== | ||
{| | {|style="width:100%; background:#f0f0f0; " border="0" cellpadding="7" cellspacing="0" | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
| | |width=25%|[[Image:Kk14.gif|thumb|200px|left|medium Orange rotating Khanda -Anti-clockwise]] | ||
|[[Image: | |width=25%|[[Image:Kk-ir-final2-cw.gif|thumb|200px|left|medium Orange rotating Khanda -clockwise]] | ||
|[[Image: | |width=25%|[[Image:K15-small.gif|thumb|150px|left|small/medium Orange rotating Khanda - clockwise]] | ||
|width=25%|[[Image:K15-small-half.gif|thumb|150px|left|small Orange rotating Khanda - clockwise]] | |||
|-style="vertical-align:top;" | |-style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|[[Image:K15-small.gif|thumb| | |[[Image:K15-small-third.gif|thumb|left|even smaller Orange rotating Khanda - clockwise]] | ||
|[[Image:K15- | |[[Image:K15-small-quarter.gif|thumb|left|Tiny Orange rotating Khanda - clockwise]] | ||
|[[Image:K15-tiny-half.gif|thumb|left|half tiny Orange rotating Khanda - clockwise]] | |||
|<br> | |||
|} | |||
{|style="width:100%; background:#f0f0f0; " border="0" cellpadding="7" cellspacing="0" | |||
|-style="vertical-align:top;" | |-style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="3"; rowspan="3"|[[Image:K12-final.gif|thumb|left|500px|Large blue rotating Khanda ]] | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:K12-medium.gif|thumb|300px|left|medium blue rotating Khanda]] | ||
|[[Image: | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
| <br> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| <br> | |||
|-style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
|colspan="3"; rowspan="3"|[[Image:K12-final-fast.gif|thumb|left|500px|Large blue rotating Khanda - faster]] | |||
|[[Image:K12-small.gif|thumb|left|small blue rotating Khanda]] | |||
|-style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
|[[Image:K12-tiny.gif|thumb|left|Tiny blue rotating Khanda]] | |||
|-style="vertical-align:top;" | |-style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:K12-minute.gif|thumb|left|minute blue rotating Khanda]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Sikhism Wallpapers]] | [[Category:Sikhism Wallpapers]] |
Revision as of 04:43, 25 December 2008