Template:2020May: Difference between revisions
From SikhiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hari singh (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style=" border-collapse: bordercolor:#111111; font-size:12px; text-align:center;" class="prettytable; center" |- style=" backgr...") |
Hari singh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- style="background:#E6E6BB;" height="25" | |- style="background:#E6E6BB;" height="25" | ||
| '''[[May]] {{thisGYearandNYear2}}''' | | '''[[May]] {{thisGYearandNYear2}}''' | ||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 2 Birth [[Guru Arjan Dev]] <small>([[1563]])</small> | | 2 Birth [[Guru Arjan Dev]] <small>([[1563]])</small> | ||
|- style="background:#F0F8FF;" height="25" | |||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
Line 22: | Line 24: | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
|- style="background-color:#f6e6eB;" height="25" | |||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
Line 30: | Line 32: | ||
| 15 New month [[Jeth]] | | 15 New month [[Jeth]] | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
|- style="background:#fff5ee;" height="25" | |||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
| 19 | | 19 | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
Line 38: | Line 40: | ||
| 22 | | 22 | ||
| 23 Birth [[Guru Amar Das]] <small>([[1479]])</small> | | 23 Birth [[Guru Amar Das]] <small>([[1479]])</small> | ||
|- style="background:#eFeFD5;" height="25" | |||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| 26 | | 26 | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
Line 46: | Line 48: | ||
| 29 | | 29 | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| 31 | |- style="background:#d3d3d3;" height="25" | ||
| 31 | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| '''[[May]] {{thisGYearandNYear2}}''' | | '''[[May]] {{thisGYearandNYear2}}''' | ||
|} <noinclude>[[Category:Calendar]]</noinclude> <!-------- |- style="background:#eFeFD5;" height="25" |- style="background:#d3d3d3;" height="25" | |} <noinclude>[[Category:Calendar]]</noinclude> <!-------- |- style="background:#eFeFD5;" height="25" |- style="background:#d3d3d3;" height="25" | ||
-------> | -------> |