Template:FebruaryCalendar2006: Difference between revisions
From SikhiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hari singh (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Hari singh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| border="2" style="border-collapse": bordercolor="#111111" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" class="prettytable; center" | {| border="2" style="border-collapse": bordercolor="#111111" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" class="prettytable; center" | ||
|- bgcolor=#F5FFFA | |||
! width="100" align="center" height="20" | Sunday | |||
! width="100" align="center" height="20" | Monday | |||
! width="100" align="center" height="20" | Tuesday | |||
! width="100" align="center" height="20" | Wednesday | |||
! width="100" align="center" height="20" | Thursday | |||
! width="100" align="center" height="20" | Friday | |||
! width="100" align="center" height="20" | Saturday | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="100" align="center" height="25" | '''[[February]]<br> 2006''' | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="25" | <br> | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="25" | <br> | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="25" | 1 | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="25" | 2 | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="25" | 3 | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="25" | 4 | |||
|- bgcolor=#FFEFD5 | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="25" | 5 | |||
| width="100" align="center" height=" | | width="100" align="center" height="25" | 6 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height=" | | width="100" align="center" height="25" | 7 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height=" | | width="100" align="center" height="52" | 8 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height=" | | width="100" align="center" height="25" | 9 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height=" | | width="100" align="center" height="25" | 10 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height=" | | width="100" align="center" height="25" | 11<br>Birthday [[Sahibzada Ajit Singh]] Ji (1687) | ||
|- | |- bgcolor=#E6E6BB | ||
| width="100" align="center" height=" | | width="100" align="center" height="25" | 12<br>New month [[Phagun]] | ||
| width="100" align="center" height=" | | width="100" align="center" height="25" | 13 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height=" | | width="100" align="center" height="25" | 14 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height=" | | width="100" align="center" height="25" | 15 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height=" | | width="100" align="center" height="25" | 16 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height=" | | width="100" align="center" height="25" | 17 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height=" | | width="100" align="center" height="25" | 18 | ||
|- | |- bgcolor=#F0F8FF | ||
| width="100" align="center" height=" | | width="100" align="center" height="25" | 19 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height=" | | width="100" align="center" height="25" | 20 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height=" | | width="100" align="center" height="25" | 21<br>Saka Nankana Sahib/Jaito Morcha | ||
| width="100" align="center" height=" | | width="100" align="center" height="25" | 22 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height=" | | width="100" align="center" height="25" | 23 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height=" | | width="100" align="center" height="25" | 24 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height=" | | width="100" align="center" height="25" | 25 | ||
|- | |- bgcolor=#d3d3d3 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height=" | | width="100" align="center" height="25" | 26 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height=" | | width="100" align="center" height="25" | 27 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height=" | | width="100" align="center" height="25" | 28 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height=" | | width="100" align="center" height="25" | <br> | ||
| width="100" align="center" height=" | | width="100" align="center" height="25" | <br> | ||
| width="100" align="center" height=" | | width="100" align="center" height="25" | <br> | ||
| width="100" align="center" height=" | | width="100" align="center" height="25" | '''[[February]]<br> 2006''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="100" align="center" height=" | |||
| width="100" align="center" height=" | |||
| width="100" align="center" height=" | |||
| width="100" align="center" height=" | |||
| width="100" align="center" height=" | |||
| width="100" align="center" height=" | |||
| width="100" align="center" height=" | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 18:36, 2 November 2006
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
February 2006 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 Birthday Sahibzada Ajit Singh Ji (1687) |
12 New month Phagun |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
19 | 20 | 21 Saka Nankana Sahib/Jaito Morcha |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 |
26 | 27 | 28 | February 2006 |