Template:ThisMonth: Difference between revisions
From SikhiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hari singh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Hari singh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Heading1|May 2006}} <br> | |||
<div style="background-color: #F3F9FF; margin: 0 auto; padding: 0 1px 0 0; border: 1px solid #AAAAAA; font-size:10px;"> | <div style="background-color: #F3F9FF; margin: 0 auto; padding: 0 1px 0 0; border: 1px solid #AAAAAA; font-size:10px;"> | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! width="20" align="center" height="10" | Sa | ! width="20" align="center" height="10" | Sa | ||
|- bgcolor=#FFEFD5 | |- bgcolor=#FFEFD5 | ||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | <br> | |||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | <br> | |||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | 1 | | width="20" align="center" height="10" | 1 | ||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | <font color=Blue>'''<small>B'Day5 | |||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | | |||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | 3 | | width="20" align="center" height="10" | 3 | ||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | 4 | | width="20" align="center" height="10" | 4 | ||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | 5 | | width="20" align="center" height="10" | 5 | ||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | 6 | | width="20" align="center" height="10" | 6 | ||
|- bgcolor=#E6E6BB | |||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | 7 | | width="20" align="center" height="10" | 7 | ||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | 8 | | width="20" align="center" height="10" | 8 | ||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | 9 | |||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | | |||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | 10 | | width="20" align="center" height="10" | 10 | ||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | 11 | | width="20" align="center" height="10" | 11 | ||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | 12 | | width="20" align="center" height="10" | 12 | ||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | 13 | | width="20" align="center" height="10" | 13 | ||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | | |- bgcolor=#F0F8FF | ||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | | | width="20" align="center" height="10" | 14 | ||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | <font color=Blue>'''<small>Jeth | |||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | | | width="20" align="center" height="10" | 16 | ||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | 17 | | width="20" align="center" height="10" | 17 | ||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | | | width="20" align="center" height="10" | 18 | ||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | 19 | | width="20" align="center" height="10" | 19 | ||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | 20 | | width="20" align="center" height="10" | 20 | ||
|- bgcolor=#d3d3d3 | |||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | 21 | | width="20" align="center" height="10" | 21 | ||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | 22 | | width="20" align="center" height="10" | 22 | ||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | <font color=Blue>'''<small>B'Day3 | |||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | | |||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | 24 | | width="20" align="center" height="10" | 24 | ||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | 25 | | width="20" align="center" height="10" | 25 | ||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | 26 | | width="20" align="center" height="10" | 26 | ||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | 27 | | width="20" align="center" height="10" | 27 | ||
|- bgcolor=#fff5ee | |||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | 28 | | width="20" align="center" height="10" | 28 | ||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | 29 | | width="20" align="center" height="10" | 29 | ||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | 30 | |||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | 31 | |||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | <br> | |||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | <br> | |||
| width="20" align="center" height="10" | <br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 16:01, 1 May 2006
May 2006
Su | Mo | Tu | We | Th | Fr | Sa |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B'Day5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | Jeth | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
21 | 22 | B'Day3 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 |
28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |