Template:FebruaryCalendar2006: Difference between revisions
From SikhiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hari singh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Hari singh (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! width="100" align="center" height="75" | Saturday | ! width="100" align="center" height="75" | Saturday | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="100" align="center" height="75" | 1 | | width="100" align="center" height="75" | '''FEBRUARY<br> 2006''' | ||
| width="100" align="center" height="75" | | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="75" | | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="75" | 1 | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="75" | 2 | | width="100" align="center" height="75" | 2 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height="75" | 3 | | width="100" align="center" height="75" | 3 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height="75" | 4 | | width="100" align="center" height="75" | 4 | ||
|- | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="75" | 5 | | width="100" align="center" height="75" | 5 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height="75" | 6 | | width="100" align="center" height="75" | 6 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height="75" | 7 | | width="100" align="center" height="75" | 7 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height="75" | 8 | | width="100" align="center" height="75" | 8 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height="75" | 9 | | width="100" align="center" height="75" | 9 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height="75" | 10 | | width="100" align="center" height="75" | 10 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height="75" | 11<br>Birthday [[Sahibzada Ajit Singh]] Ji (1687) | | width="100" align="center" height="75" | 11<br>Birthday [[Sahibzada Ajit Singh]] Ji (1687) | ||
|- | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="75" | 12<br>Beginning of month of [[Phagun]] | | width="100" align="center" height="75" | 12<br>Beginning of month of [[Phagun]] | ||
| width="100" align="center" height="75" | 13 | | width="100" align="center" height="75" | 13 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height="75" | 14 | | width="100" align="center" height="75" | 14 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height="75" | 15 | | width="100" align="center" height="75" | 15 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height="75" | 16 | | width="100" align="center" height="75" | 16 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height="75" | 17 | | width="100" align="center" height="75" | 17 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height="75" | 18 | | width="100" align="center" height="75" | 18 | ||
|- | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="75" | 19 | | width="100" align="center" height="75" | 19 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height="75" | 20 | | width="100" align="center" height="75" | 20 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height="75" | 21 Saka Nankana Sahib/Jaito Morcha | | width="100" align="center" height="75" | 21 Saka Nankana Sahib/Jaito Morcha | ||
| width="100" align="center" height="75" | 22 | | width="100" align="center" height="75" | 22 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height="75" | 23 | | width="100" align="center" height="75" | 23 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height="75" | 24 | | width="100" align="center" height="75" | 24 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height="75" | 25 | | width="100" align="center" height="75" | 25 | ||
|- | |||
| width="100" align="center" height="75" | 26 | | width="100" align="center" height="75" | 26 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height="75" | 27 | | width="100" align="center" height="75" | 27 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height="75" | 28 | | width="100" align="center" height="75" | 28 | ||
| width="100" align="center" height="75" | <br> | | width="100" align="center" height="75" | <br> | ||
| width="100" align="center" height="75" | <br> | | width="100" align="center" height="75" | <br> |
Revision as of 14:10, 4 February 2006
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FEBRUARY 2006 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 Birthday Sahibzada Ajit Singh Ji (1687) |
12 Beginning of month of Phagun |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
19 | 20 | 21 Saka Nankana Sahib/Jaito Morcha | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 |
26 | 27 | 28 |