Template:2018Nov: Difference between revisions
From SikhiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hari singh (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Hari singh (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|- style="background:#E6E6BB;" height="25" | |- style="background:#E6E6BB;" height="25" | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| 7 [[Bandi Chorr Divas]] <small>( | | 7 [[Bandi Chorr Divas]] <small>(2018)</small> <!---- 7 Nov 2018, 27 Oct 2019, 14 Nov 2020 ----> | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| 21 | | 21 | ||
| 22 | | 22 | ||
| 23 | | 23 [[Guru Nanak|Birth/Parkash Guru Nanak]] <small>(2018)</small> <!---- 12 Nov 2019, 30 Nov 2020 -----> | ||
|style="background:#eaea9a;"| 24 Multiple Events (see below *) | |style="background:#eaea9a;"| 24 Multiple Events (see below *) | ||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1;" height="25" | |- style="background:#e1e1e1;" height="25" | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| colspan="7"|* Shaheedi [[Guru Tegh Bahadur]] <small>([[1675]])</small> & others Sikhs and [[Gur Gadi]] [[Guru Gobind Singh]] <small>([[1675]])</small> | | colspan="7"|* Shaheedi [[Guru Tegh Bahadur]] <small>([[1675]])</small> & others Sikhs and [[Gur Gadi]] [[Guru Gobind Singh]] <small>([[1675]])</small> | ||
|}<!------|- style="background:#fafaf0;" height="25" | |}<!------|- style="background:#fafaf0;" height="25" | ||
|- style="background:#F0F8FF;" height="25" ------> | |||
Latest revision as of 15:37, 6 November 2018
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
November 2018 / 550 |
1 Birth Mata Sahib Kaur (1681) | 2 | 3 | |||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 Bandi Chorr Divas (2018) | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 Shaheedi Baba Deep Singh / Birth Maharaja Ranjit Singh | 14 New month of Maghar | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 Birth/Parkash Guru Nanak (2018) | 24 Multiple Events (see below *) |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 Birthday Sahibzada Zorawar Singh (1696) | 29 | 30 | November 2018 / 550 |
* Shaheedi Guru Tegh Bahadur (1675) & others Sikhs and Gur Gadi Guru Gobind Singh (1675) |