Template:Sikhwebsites: Difference between revisions
From SikhiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hari singh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Hari singh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| width=13%|<big>'''[[Sikh Websites|Sikh sites]]'''</big> | | width=13%|<big>'''[[Sikh Websites|Sikh sites]]'''</big> | ||
| width=14%|<big>'''[[Kirtan Websites|Kirtan sites]]'''</big> | | width=14%|<big>'''[[Kirtan Websites|Kirtan sites]]'''</big> | ||
| [http://www.akj.org/ Akj.org] | |||
| [http://www.gurmatsangeetproject.com/ G S P] | |||
| [http://www.ikirtan.com iKirtan.com] | | [http://www.ikirtan.com iKirtan.com] | ||
| [http://www.sikhee.com/index.html Sikhee.com] | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.sikhwisdom.com/download_katha.asp Kathas audio] | |||
| [http://www.panthrattan.com/ panthrattan] | |||
| [http://www.flickr.com/search/?q=sikh&w=all Sikhs on Flickr] | |||
| [http://www.sikhreview.org/archives.html Sikh Review] | | [http://www.sikhreview.org/archives.html Sikh Review] | ||
| [http://gurmatchanan.com/ GurmatChanan] | | [http://gurmatchanan.com/ GurmatChanan] |