Template:SikhBlogs: Difference between revisions
From SikhiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hari singh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Hari singh (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="cathead">Sikh Blogs: </div> | {|style=" border: 2px solid #8888aa; background: #f7f8ff; padding: 10px; font-size: 90%; margin: 0 1px 0 1px; " width="100%" | ||
''' | |- | ||
| <div class="cathead">Sikh Blogs: </div> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Featured:''' | |||
|[http://www.mrsikhnet.com Gurumustuk Singh Khalsa] || [http://www.ashsingh.com Ashvinder Singh] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Most Active:''' | |||
|[http://www.lehigh.edu/~amsp/blog.html Amardeep Singh] | |||
|[http://singhangad.blogspot.com/ Angad Singh] | |||
|[http://davsworld.blogspot.com Dav Singh] | |||
|[http://a-fine-balance.blogspot.com Don't Swim, loat...] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://drsavi.blogspot.com Dr Savi's Peaceful Hemispheres] | |||
|[http://guramritsingh.blogspot.com/ Guramrit Singh Khalsa] | |||
|[http://gurumeher.blogspot.com/ Guru Meher Kaur] | |||
|[http://www.g-kaur.blogspot.com/ Gurpreet Kaur] | |||
|[http://blog.vcu.edu/chaudhrygs Gurvinderpal Singh] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://harkirankaur.blogspot.com Harkiran Kaur] | |||
|[http://immortallight.blogspot.com **Immortal Light**] | |||
|[http://www.japnaamsingh.com Japnaam singh] | |||
|[http://www.lionkaur.blogspot.com Lioness Kaur] | |||
|[http://www.miripiri.blogspot.com Miri Piri Academy ] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://mistakesingh.blogspot.com/ "MiStAkE SiNgH"] | |||
|[http://manvirsingh.blogspot.com/ Manvir Singh Khalsa's Blog] | |||
|[http://blog.mkhalsa.com MKhalsa's Musings] | |||
|[http://modsikh.blogspot.com The Modern Sikh] | |||
|[http://m-singh.blogspot.com/ M Singh from UK] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://veer21.blogspot.com/ Manveer Singh Wallace's] | |||
|[http://www.palvinder88.blogspot.com/ Palvinder Singh] | |||
|[http://pavandeepkaur.com Pavandeep kaur] | |||
|[http://davsworld.blogspot.com/ Phoughts] | |||
|[http://prabhukhalsa.blogspot.com/ Prabhu's Blog] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://singhsons.blogspot.com/ The Singhson Family] | |||
|[http://raviandjay.blogspot.com/ Rajveer & Guru Jaswant] | |||
|[http://rskhalsa.blogspot.com/ rsingh's blog] | |||
|[http://skaur.blogspot.com Sukhmani Kaur] | |||
|[http://skaur.blogspot.com Sukhmani Kaur] | |||
|- | |||
|[http://wwwenlightenme.blogspot.com/ Sikhi Seeker] | |||
|[http://www.solarider.org/blog Solarider] | |||
|[http://vaheguruu.blogspot.com/ VaheGuruu] | |||
|} | |||