Template:NanakshahiBar: Difference between revisions
From SikhiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hari singh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Hari singh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| border="0" class="toccolours" style="width:80%; background:#FFE8E8" "margin: 0 auto" align=center | {| border="0" class="toccolours" style="width:80%; background:#FFE8E8" "margin: 0 auto" align=center | ||
| | |- style=" font-size: 70%;" | ||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
| | |||
|8 | |||
| | |||
|9 | |||
| | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|11 | |||
| | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| — | |||
|[[SikhiWiki:Today's Nanakshahi date/January|January]] | |[[SikhiWiki:Today's Nanakshahi date/January|January]] | ||
| • | | • | ||
Line 27: | Line 54: | ||
| • | | • | ||
|[[SikhiWiki:Today's Nanakshahi date/December|December]] | |[[SikhiWiki:Today's Nanakshahi date/December|December]] | ||
| & | | — | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||[[Poh]] | ||
| —ι— | |||
|[[Magh]] | |||
| —ι— | |||
|[[Phagun]] | |||
| —ι— | |||
|[[Chet]] | |||
| —ι— | |||
|[[Vaisakh]] | |||
| —ι— | |||
|[[Jeth]] | |||
| —ι— | |||
|[[Harh]] | |||
| —ι— | |||
|[[Sawan]] | |||
| —ι— | |||
|[[Bhadon]] | |||
| —ι— | |||
|[[Assu]] | |||
| —ι— | |||
|[[Katik]] | |||
| —ι— | |||
|[[Maghar]] | |||
| —ι— | |||
|[[Poh]] | |||
|- style=" font-size: 70%;" | |||
|10 | |||
| | | | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | | | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | | | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | | | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | | | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | | | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| | | | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<hr width="50%" style="margin: auto;" /> | <hr width="50%" style="margin: auto;" /> |
Revision as of 17:24, 21 January 2012
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | |||||||||||||
— | January | • | February | • | March | • | April | • | May | • | June | • | July | • | August | • | September | • | October | • | November | • | December | — |
Poh | —ι— | Magh | —ι— | Phagun | —ι— | Chet | —ι— | Vaisakh | —ι— | Jeth | —ι— | Harh | —ι— | Sawan | —ι— | Bhadon | —ι— | Assu | —ι— | Katik | —ι— | Maghar | —ι— | Poh |
10 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
Today is Friday, March 29, 2024; it is now 09:39 UTC
This template is a self-reference and so is part of the SikhiWiki project rather than the encyclopaedic content.