Template:Hari singh header: Difference between revisions
From SikhiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hari singh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Hari singh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|style="width:100%; font-size: 90%; background:#efefef; text-align:center;" border="1" cellpadding="7" cellspacing="0" | {|style="width:100%; font-size: 90%; background:#efefef; text-align:center;" border="1" cellpadding="7" cellspacing="0" | ||
|- style="background-color:beige; font-size: 140%; font-weight:bold; color:#FF6600;" | |- style="background-color:beige; font-size: 140%; font-weight:bold; color:#FF6600;" | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=3|[[User:Hari singh|Welcome to Hari's User Page]] | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=3|ਧਨ ਗੁਰੂ ਨਾਨਕ | ||
|colspan=2|[http://www.sikhiwiki.org/index.php?title=Special:Emailuser&target=Hari_singh Email Hari Singh] | |colspan=2|[http://www.sikhiwiki.org/index.php?title=Special:Emailuser&target=Hari_singh Email Hari Singh] | ||
|- style="background-color:#FFE4E1; font-size: 90%; font-weight:bold;" | |- style="background-color:#FFE4E1; font-size: 90%; font-weight:bold;" | ||
|width= | |width=14%|[[User:Hari_singh/Useful Links:|Useful Links]] | ||
|width= | |width=14%|[[User:Hari_singh/ExtLinks:|External Links]] | ||
|width= | |width=12%|[[User:Hari_singh/Technical|Technical help]] | ||
|width= | |width=12%|[[User:Hari_singh/Templates|Templates]] | ||
|width=12%|[[User:Hari_singh/Tests|Testing]] | |width=12%|[[User:Hari_singh/Templates2|Templates2]] | ||
|width= | |width=12%|[[User:Hari_singh/Reminder|Reminders]] | ||
|width=12%|[[User:Hari_singh/Tests|Testing-Temp-2]] | |||
|width=14%|[[User:Hari_singh/To_Do_List|Things to do]] | |||
|- style="background-color:#f0f0f0; font-size: 90%; font-weight:bold;" | |||
|width=14%|[[SikhiWiki:Users|SikhiWiki Users]] | |||
|width=14%| [[User:Hari_singh/Styles|Styles]] | |||
|width=12%| [[User:Hari_singh/Formatting|Formatting]] | |||
|width=12%| [[User:Hari_singh/Tables|Tables]] | |||
|width=12%| [[User:Hari_singh/SGGS quotes|SGGS quotes]] | |||
|width=12%| [[User:Hari_singh/User_templates|User templates]] | |||
|width=12%| [[User:Hari_singh/Menus|Menu]] | |||
|width=14%| [[User:Hari_singh/Media|Media/pictures]] | |||
|}<br> | |}<br> |