Kirtan videos: Difference between revisions
From SikhiWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Hari singh (talk | contribs) (New page: The following are links to Kirtan videos/audio files found on the Net and the Shabad text for the Kirtan: {| width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse; color:#111111; font-si...) |
Hari singh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse; color:#111111; font-size:12px;" | {| width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse; color:#111111; font-size:12px;" | ||
|width=" | |width="4%"|'''Item''' | ||
|width=" | |width="50%"|'''Video/Audio file''' | ||
|width="20%"|'''Shabad text''' | |width="20%"|'''Shabad text''' | ||
|width="25%"|'''Kirtaneea''' | |width="25%"|'''Kirtaneea''' | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|[[Bhai Joginder Singh Riaar]] | |[[Bhai Joginder Singh Riaar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5. | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YthZhdS1cJ4 Amrit bani har har tayree] | |||
| {{sttm|299|103}} | |||
|[[Bhai Joginder Singh Riaar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6. | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TBYCiTy7CtU Meray baba mai boura sabh khalak seeanee mai boura] | |||
| {{sttm|3205|855}} | |||
|[[Bhai Joginder Singh Riaar]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:05, 4 August 2007
The following are links to Kirtan videos/audio files found on the Net and the Shabad text for the Kirtan: